Explore the World

Turn Guest Wait Times Into Pure Profit

Connect your venue to the world's premier digital excursion platform. Let your guests browse and book top-rated local tours, tickets, and activities directly from your floor space—at zero cost to you.

350+
Partner venues
1,200+
Curated tours
€0
Setup cost
CurioGo curated tours and activities badge
CurioGo logoCurioGoVenue #TF-208
Catamaran Dolphin Search

Catamaran Dolphin Search

4.9 · 3 hours

€49
Volcano Teide Quad Safari

Volcano Teide Quad Safari

4.8 · 4 hours

€89
Scuba Diving Experience

Scuba Diving Experience

4.9 · 2.5 hours

€65
Book instantly
For venues

Why Partner With CurioGo

A revenue stream that runs itself, built for hotels, restaurants, bars and resorts.

Monetize Idle Time

Earn passive revenue during natural wait windows at tables, bars, or reception desks.

100% Free Setup

We supply and manage the digital touchpoints with zero deposits or hidden fees.

Zero Staff Burden

Guests browse and pay securely through our automated digital storefront.

Elevated Guest Experience

Give visitors instant access to curated regional adventures.

Integration

Live in three simple steps

From first call to first payout — no technical work on your side.

  1. 1

    Deploy

    We install sleek, tailored digital setups matched to your layout.

  2. 2

    Browse

    Guests explore a curated marketplace of top local excursions.

  3. 3

    Earn

    Every booking tags your unique venue ID for automated monthly payouts.

Live marketplace

What your guests will book

A hand-picked catalogue of the region's best-rated excursions, updated daily.

Catamaran Dolphin Search€49
4.9(1284)

Catamaran Dolphin Search

3 hours Costa Adeje
Volcano Teide Quad Safari€89
4.8(736)

Volcano Teide Quad Safari

4 hours Teide National Park
Scuba Diving Experience€65
4.9(512)

Scuba Diving Experience

2.5 hours Los Cristianos
Whale Watching Cruise€39
4.7(968)

Whale Watching Cruise

2 hours Puerto Colón
Sunrise Summit Hike€55
4.8(421)

Sunrise Summit Hike

6 hours Mount Teide
Coastal Paragliding Flight€110
5(288)

Coastal Paragliding Flight

1.5 hours Taucho Cliffs
Partner application

Request your partner kit

Tell us about your venue and we'll send a tailored setup proposal within 24 hours.

No deposits, no fees, no long-term contracts.